Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FITZGERALD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+53.5%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+6.1%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 23 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9BY
← Back to All Properties