Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
373, MANCHESTER ROAD, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 2QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£155,000
+34.8%
Sold on 4 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+33.7%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+91.1%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 2QD
← Back to All Properties