Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GLADSTONE ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+87.7%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,450
+11.1%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Detached
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3PE
← Back to All Properties