Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SUMMERSGILL CLOSE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 2EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£16,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£76,500
+27.6%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+55.7%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 2EL
← Back to All Properties