Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, CRANWELL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 1NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,000
+52.2%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+50.0%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 1NZ
← Back to All Properties