FLAT 43, HOMEGATE HOUSE, THE AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 3YE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£53,000-0.9%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+50.7%
Sold on 14 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 12 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1