Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NORMANTON STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 5EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,500
+14.7%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-21.3%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 5EL
← Back to All Properties