Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OXSHOTT WAY, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,660,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£660,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,660,000
+66.0%
Sold on 20 May 2010
Detached
+£660,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,000,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2RU
← Back to All Properties