Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DORSET CLOSE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 3BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+9.4%
Sold on 27 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+55.4%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,500
Sold on 22 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 3BJ
← Back to All Properties