Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DEREHAM ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+69.8%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
-2.3%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+126.8%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 29 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6ER
← Back to All Properties