Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SHELLEY CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+444.4%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+444.4%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9BZ
← Back to All Properties