Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
197, BOLTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 8AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£78,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+5.5%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950
+105.4%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 8AE
← Back to All Properties