9, SUSSEX HOUSE, 110, MARINA, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0BN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£370,000+8.8%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£340,000+100.0%
Sold on 13 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+75.3%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000-60.4%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+80.1%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 7 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1