36, CONWAY ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 2TB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+55.3%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+123.8%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+105.9%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 13 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1