Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, JUBILEE AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 3DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.6%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+284.6%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 3DR
← Back to All Properties