Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, NEWBIGGEN STREET, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 2QS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+26.6%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£272,500
+13.5%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,995
+55.8%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£85,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+82.2%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 21 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 2QS
← Back to All Properties