57, SPRINGFIELD CRESCENT, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 8FG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£29,755 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£148,000+25.2%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£29,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,245
Sold on 3 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1