Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WOODHOUSE WAY, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 5EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
+20.7%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+26.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 5EL
← Back to All Properties