Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BOLTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 8XB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.8%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£201,000
+197.8%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 8XB
← Back to All Properties