19, RAINTON GROVE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S75 2QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.9%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£121,500+105.9%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+14.6%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 3 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1