29, CHALTON HEIGHTS, LUTON, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU4 9UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.2%
Price Change
+£171,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+108.2%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500+42.8%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1