66, PRESTATYN CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 2AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£91,500+134.6%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000-2.5%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 21 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1