Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CROMWELL COURT, FARRER STREET, BEDFORD, NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK42 8JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+36.8%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+216.7%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 8JH
← Back to All Properties