Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 37, RECTORY ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-4.1%
Sold on 3 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0AQ
← Back to All Properties