Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, STRATFORD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+89.2%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+221.7%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Detached
+£127,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 24 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6AZ
← Back to All Properties