Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SUNBEAM WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+13.6%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+10.3%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+87.7%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+62.9%
Sold on 15 March 2001
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2BN
← Back to All Properties