119, MAPLIN PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 8YB

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£218,000+17.8%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£185,000+20.9%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£153,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000+13.3%
Sold on 25 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+125.0%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+22.4%
Sold on 15 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1