Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WITHY CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£205,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+44.6%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Detached
+£205,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£459,995
Sold on 26 March 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7SA
← Back to All Properties