Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ASCOT COURT, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
+44.8%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
+21.9%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+46.3%
Sold on 21 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 27 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1HG
← Back to All Properties