Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, AMBLESIDE ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 3QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,756
Last Sold Price
12 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£200,806 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£700,756
+40.2%
Sold on 12 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£200,806 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+66.6%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£199,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 3QS
← Back to All Properties