3, WOODLAND ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE22 1GF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.6%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+255.6%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000-76.2%
Sold on 3 September 2025
Terraced
-£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,500+439.3%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£307,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1