17, WOODFIELD PARK DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1LN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£545,000+46.9%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Terraced
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£371,000
Sold on 11 September 2017
Terraced
Sale #1