101, PALK ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000+72.5%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+8.6%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1