Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MONUMENT CHASE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+81.8%
Sold on 11 June 2024
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+45.8%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,000
+22.8%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 26 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9QS
← Back to All Properties