Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ST MARYS AVENUE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 3LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+52.2%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 23 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 3LN
← Back to All Properties