Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LADYWELL PROSPECT, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM21 9PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+24.0%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,950
+45.5%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Terraced
+£74,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9PT
← Back to All Properties