Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SYCAMORE CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£47,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+48.5%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£47,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,650
+132.8%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£55,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 6 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9ST
← Back to All Properties