Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, INSALL WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+25.7%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+12.7%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN9 3QH
← Back to All Properties