Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SOUTH ACRE DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+40.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+153.2%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Detached
+£266,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,750
Sold on 25 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7EW
← Back to All Properties