Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, HERITAGE COURT, 15, WARSTONE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 6HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
-2.0%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+60.1%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 8 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 6HP
← Back to All Properties