Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, KEEBLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£19,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,500
+34.2%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Terraced
+£19,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 26 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3JY
← Back to All Properties