1, ASTCOTE CLOSE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,950
Last Sold Price
31 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,950+0.0%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,950+76.2%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1