Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, ST BLAIZE ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£279,000
+6.9%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£261,000
+51.7%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+166.7%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 14 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7LW
← Back to All Properties