Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, KINGSWAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 1DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+7.6%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+218.8%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 18 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 1DQ
← Back to All Properties