21, BECK LANE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR10 3LD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£336,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.9%
Price Change
-£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£336,000-20.9%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Detached
-£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 5 April 2023
Detached
Sale #1