Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ACER ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 2GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£406,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£406,000
+62.4%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+5.0%
Sold on 23 August 2011
Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,995
Sold on 1 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2GA
← Back to All Properties