Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE WILLOWS, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+40.8%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+15.6%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+117.4%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 23 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2TE
← Back to All Properties