33, THE CAUSEWAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 4PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.9%
Price Change
+£219,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+254.9%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£219,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950+43.3%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1