Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, ST LEONARDS AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+11.1%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
-4.7%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+52.7%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4QN
← Back to All Properties