Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WATERFIELD WAY, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 9FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+22.9%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,950
Sold on 26 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 9FD
← Back to All Properties